SuperMama Journey









Welcome to my little fairytale world..Wife & Mama’s journey hood..My Blog a.k.a my diary..story bout my value of life.. Story of mylife bout My lovely Mr Hubby.. My Littleman Nur Danish Aniq..My Family & xde kne mengena dgn hidup sesiapa wic not belong in my life..Dont like me? COOL, I don’t wake up & blogging everyday to IMPRESS you.. If you do not like my blog, please do not read it & why would you follow my story..This blog is supposed to be my safe place to vent and process feelings I can & can't in real life. If you cannot handle what I write about then don't read it..Stalker plz behave wen u enter my privacy & plz RESPECT. I have my own life& style not trying to plz u or make u smile...My blog is for people who might able to get some help from it & ikhlas to share the story..Clearly I have enough people in my real life who don't give a crap about me..Jgn jdikn blog sye utk menambah dosa anda by dat btter just leave & go to a certain someone else's blog I'm sure you favor..Dont hate me juz bcz ur jelousz bout my wonderful life & respect their jealousy cz people tink dat im better den dem...if rse xnk mengalah nk copycat my pleasure tuk jdikn sye ur feveret challenge n be my biggest fans.Hidup kne bermoral & kne bermaruah & jgn jdikn blog utk mencemarkn image dri sendri..Let beauty fill ur life & happiness ur heart..FACT : HATERS don’t really hate me. In fact, they hate themselves bcoz I am a reflection of wat they wish to be...Inside every CONFIDENT girl is a FRAGILE Princess..Be NICE!!





Thursday, March 17, 2011

Mum is cuming!!

Queen of my heart!!
Im sooooo Happy + Excited + Teruje sesgt ni...My Luvly M.u.m is coming menjenguk k.a.m.i kt cni..Can't wait for tomorrow.. Thank you M.u.m sebab nak jugak datang evendo tuk 3 hari shj..Kengkawan  mawah² sbb susahkn M.u.m slalu dtg KL tp nk wat cnne saya RINDU..lgipun M.u.m ckp nk dtg sbb Birthday saya but tarikh Birthday dh dekat sgt ngn Wedding Abg so M.u.m kne dtg minggu ni...Kengkawan ckp Swak cam trse dekat lak cz omoz every month ade je M.u.m & P.a.p kt cni..hihi..lau M.u.m P.a.p xdtg k.a.m.i plak blk sana..

So, tomorrow morning k.a.m.i jemput M.u.m kt KLIA ok..M.u.m msg diz morning from aport kta trs SHOPPING..yihaaaaaa..mmg itu yg saya tggu² but fokus ngn barang² wedding Abg Boy lu...No worries everythng under control..k.a.m.i bijak mengatur program 3 hari M.u.m kt cni..Akan ade mse tuk k.a.m.i jugek..

Esok nk peluk cium M.u.m..opzzz nk geget gak sbb dh kenekan saya hari tu kan...I Miss y.o.u so much M.u.m...Wanna hug u tite...Esok k.i.t.a sleep sesame ye M.u.m.. dh lme dh xtdo smbil peluk M.u.m..

♥What can I say..I'm Unique..I am Myself.. Juz Being Me..Peace Love Happinez♥

2 CeLoteH ChiT cHaT:

..::SangRatoo::.. said...

hye untie... buatkan saya mee kolok ye..hehehe :P

ZSqueenbee said...

hihihi..mum xreti..lau mbeli reti la dia..