SuperMama Journey









Welcome to my little fairytale world..Wife & Mama’s journey hood..My Blog a.k.a my diary..story bout my value of life.. Story of mylife bout My lovely Mr Hubby.. My Littleman Nur Danish Aniq..My Family & xde kne mengena dgn hidup sesiapa wic not belong in my life..Dont like me? COOL, I don’t wake up & blogging everyday to IMPRESS you.. If you do not like my blog, please do not read it & why would you follow my story..This blog is supposed to be my safe place to vent and process feelings I can & can't in real life. If you cannot handle what I write about then don't read it..Stalker plz behave wen u enter my privacy & plz RESPECT. I have my own life& style not trying to plz u or make u smile...My blog is for people who might able to get some help from it & ikhlas to share the story..Clearly I have enough people in my real life who don't give a crap about me..Jgn jdikn blog sye utk menambah dosa anda by dat btter just leave & go to a certain someone else's blog I'm sure you favor..Dont hate me juz bcz ur jelousz bout my wonderful life & respect their jealousy cz people tink dat im better den dem...if rse xnk mengalah nk copycat my pleasure tuk jdikn sye ur feveret challenge n be my biggest fans.Hidup kne bermoral & kne bermaruah & jgn jdikn blog utk mencemarkn image dri sendri..Let beauty fill ur life & happiness ur heart..FACT : HATERS don’t really hate me. In fact, they hate themselves bcoz I am a reflection of wat they wish to be...Inside every CONFIDENT girl is a FRAGILE Princess..Be NICE!!





Wednesday, January 26, 2011

U wanna know??

****Untuk tatapan En S.u.a.m.i saya..yg rse loya tekak time bce tu silalah closed blog saya ni...

Why i called y.o.u Mr Muscle??? Mr Muscle kn koat, sehat, segak, bergaya, encem, poyo...hihi...y.o.u wanna noe y?? since s.a.y.a.n.g 'special time' ni s.a.y.a.n.g just ada y.o.u di cc..No matter wat, i only got y.o.u by my side..Sometimez k.i.t.a bersama family dekat dgn k.i.t.a tp stil jugak H.u.b.b.y yg ada dekat dgn s.a.y.a.n.g kan....S.a.y.a.n.g sedar s.a.y.a.n.g akui sgt2 yg skrg s.a.y.a.n.g lebih banyak berehat dr membuat sebarang kerja rumah..Tapi Mr H.u.b.b.y pun tau kn sayang not dat type not dat kind of person..Rumah owez luk bersih, jarang makan kt luar slalunye sayang suka masak, everythng slalu sayang take a gud care of it rite..Balik keje je trs shower den get ready o.u.r dinner & clean the house...Teratak k.i.t.a pantang selerak confirm skt je mata memandang..

But Now, everythng H.u.b.b.y yg byk uruskan berbanding s.a.y.a.n.g  yg stil weak..If dulu k.i.t.a sama2 cooking but now y.o.u did it alone..H.u.b.b.y yg owez clean the house, H.u.b.b.y sediakan susu sediakan air minum, H.u.b.b.y basuh baju alone, Almost everythng H.u.b.b.y yg uruskan..H.u.b.b.y slalu suh s.a.y.a.n.g duk diam diam kt sofa so dat H.u.b.b.y leh wat kje smbil tgk s.a.y.a.n.g wether im ok or not...H.u.b.b.y xbg s.a.y.a.n.g wat kje umah bcz y.o.u worried s.a.y.a.n.g sick...Tapi berat mata s.a.y.a.n.g tgk H.u.b.b.y wat kje srg2..After penat2 H.u.b.b.y til leh take a gud care of s.a.y.a.n.g dgn baik...xpernah skalipun s.a.y.a.n.g rse di abaikan, xpernah rse keseorangan, xpernah rse berjauhan...TIDAK PERNAH H.U.B.B.Y MERUNGUT...sentiasa dgn SENYUMAN...

Pernah suatu ketika dahulu, s.a.y.a.n.g rse ragu2 dgn pilihan s.a.y.a.n.g tuk bersama H.u.b.b.y but now s.a.y.a.n.g percaya H.u.b.b.y punca BAHAGIA...Memilih H.u.b.b.y menjadi pasangan hidup adalah pilihan yg TEPAT..wat people need everythng GOT IN Y.O.U My LuvLy Mr H.u.b.b.y....datz y, y.o.u're My Mr M.U.S.C.L.E

♥What can I say..I'm Unique..I am Myself.. Juz Being Me..Peace Love Happinez♥

2 CeLoteH ChiT cHaT:

UrbelovedHubby said...

ello sayang...
now i know why i am ur mr. muscle.
mm, a lot of words has unveiled, more or less, its all sincerely from me...i wont eva make u feel that i'm the wrong pson u chose, but owes stick in my heart without any doubt i am the person who able to make u smile every seconds in ur life. insyaAllah..i'll do my very best sayang...only 4 u..my pwincezz mata bulat..i love u..
(tq 4 this n3)

MiSz JaJa said...

i love u 2 sofia...oppps, eh, oppp..hihihi...i'm sooooo happy for both of u...cayang korang...